Stats

Name: Angela
Nicknames: Musashi, Sailor Musashi, Ange-chan (rarely used), TokyoChic, Fuu
Age: 11
Birthday: October 20th, 1988
Blood Type: A
Sign: Libra
Hobbies: Reading, Drawing, Acting, Computer
Favorite Anime: Rayearth, Sailormoon, Utena, Fushigi Ygi, Evangelion, Escaflowne
Favorite Color: Green
Favorite Animal: Wolf
Favorite Subject: Writing
Least Favorite Anime: Ghost in the Shell, Gunsmith Cats
Least Favorite Color: Pee Yellow
Least Favorite Animal: Bear
Least Favorite Subject: Math
Friends: Ami, Kei, Duplica, Ureeny, Audrey
Words of Wisdom: For all internet surfers out there, heed this advice. No one likes you if: YOU WRITE IN ALL CAPS; u don't use prpr (proper) gramaticil & gramer skillz; Insult others opinions, and complain. Hey, my page sucks!! Why do I think this way! It's stupid! @$%& you! You suck! These are all examples of the beauty of the Sailormoon online community. ^^; Peace out!